Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 11,520.46
1.36%
YTD chg.
17.49%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 53.03 10.78
YTD daily. avg. 76.82 15.68
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment191.7338.97
AeRO12.582.56

Indices

BET11,520.46154.991.36%
BET-TR19,987.76269.931.37%
BET-BK2,260.6116.050.72%
BETPlus1,724.5222.641.33%
BET-FI51,351.85-10.74-0.02%
BET-NG769.2812.891.70%
BET-XT1,020.9712.051.19%
BET-XT-TR1,776.0021.131.20%
ROTX24,860.75167.470.68%

Last update 6/11/2021 5:50:19 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNP 0.41103,278,391.77
FP 1.76802,890,759.90
TLV 2.77002,502,793.13
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.41108,016,808
ROCE 0.22003,790,935
FP 1.76801,633,537
GainersPriceChg.%
CNTE 29.6000
13.85%
SNN 27.5000
6.18%
COMI 0.0105
5%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
MECE 24.8000
-3.88%
MCAB 4.6000
-3.36%
CEON 0.4550
-3.19%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 6/11/2021 6:00:01 PM

News