Pietele astazi

Sumar

Indice principal
BET 33.531,62
0,39%
Var. an curent
37,21%
Valoare tranzactii (spot) mil. RON mil. EUR
Total 1.331,43 249,27
Medie an curent 214,00 41,32
Capitalizaremld. RONmld. EUR
Segment Principal674,17126,22
AeRO15,902,98
BET33.531,62131,170,39%
BET-TR80.930,90322,120,40%
BET-BK6.389,7318,290,29%
BETPlus4.856,3819,290,40%
BET-FI112.055,82-548,26-0,49%
BET-NG2.593,2510,260,40%
BET-XT2.884,018,540,30%
BET-XT-TR6.791,5320,560,30%
BET-TRN77.791,59308,770,40%
BET-XT-TRN6.547,7419,750,30%
BETAeRO1.041,240,020,00%
BET-EF1.865,436,780,36%
ROTX75.878,80290,120,38%

Ultima actualizare 12.10.2026 13:45:35

Top 3 Piata Reglementata

Statistici bursa

Ultima actualizare:12.10.2026 13:45:42

Stiri