Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 11,569.94
-0.05%
YTD chg.
-11.42%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 31.96 6.49
YTD daily. avg. 85.40 17.29
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment197.3640.07
AeRO13.642.77
BET11,569.94-5.84-0.05%
BET-TR22,505.00-10.97-0.05%
BET-BK2,172.046.730.31%
BETPlus1,728.87-1.24-0.07%
BET-FI49,976.43451.380.91%
BET-NG868.906.290.73%
BET-XT1,015.541.370.14%
BET-XT-TR1,962.862.690.14%
BET-TRN22,392.61-10.93-0.05%
BET-XT-TRN1,953.732.670.14%
BETAeRO828.71-0.42-0.05%
ROTX26,019.16-21.43-0.08%

Last update 11/25/2022 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 11/25/2022 6:00:01 PM

News