Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,351.30
0.86%
YTD chg.
13.1%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 15.71 3.30
YTD daily. avg. 43.30 9.14
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment171.5136.03
AeRO7.481.57

Indices

BET8,351.3071.470.86%
BET-TR12,315.24105.400.86%
BET-BK1,597.379.100.57%
BETPlus1,244.8810.750.87%
BET-FI36,203.16229.650.64%
BET-NG707.391.730.25%
BET-XT758.316.070.81%
BET-XT-TR1,132.829.060.81%
ROTX17,438.66146.950.85%

Last update 4/19/2019 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
BRD 13.72001,542,948.10
FP 0.96001,340,159.54
SNG 33.5500977,969.40
By VolumePriceVolume
FP 0.96001,401,513
TBM 0.3000818,498
OIL 0.1305551,471
GainersPriceChg.%
UZT 1.6400
12.33%
COTR 99.0000
7.61%
SCD 4.6700
4.24%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
OLT 0.0556
-8.85%
ECT 0.0215
-8.51%
VESY 0.1920
-7.69%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 4/19/2019 6:00:01 PM

News