Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 12,045.95
0.59%
YTD chg.
-7.77%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 32.11 6.49
YTD daily. avg. 105.13 21.26
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment200.3840.50
AeRO14.682.97
BET12,045.9570.180.59%
BET-TR22,174.69130.700.59%
BET-BK2,253.446.700.30%
BETPlus1,801.0510.690.60%
BET-FI49,327.7334.880.07%
BET-NG880.598.931.02%
BET-XT1,048.985.820.56%
BET-XT-TR1,929.2010.820.56%
BET-TRN22,127.50130.340.59%
BET-XT-TRN1,925.1810.790.56%
BETAeRO944.314.400.47%
ROTX26,540.21161.510.61%

Last update 5/20/2022 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 5/20/2022 6:00:01 PM

News