Pietele astazi

Sumar

Indice principal
BET 16.009,52
0,75%
Var. an curent
4,15%
Valoare tranzactii mil. RON mil. EUR
Total 47,48 9,55
Medie an curent 72,48 14,57
Capitalizaremld. RONmld. EUR
Segment Principal301,8460,73
AeRO15,673,15
BET16.009,52118,450,75%
BET-TR33.218,43244,940,74%
BET-BK2.978,4118,690,63%
BETPlus2.375,5916,780,71%
BET-FI57.504,25800,151,41%
BET-NG1.140,417,920,70%
BET-XT1.367,7210,400,77%
BET-XT-TR2.806,0721,270,76%
BET-TRN32.452,72239,360,74%
BET-XT-TRN2.745,9920,820,76%
BETAeRO1.086,45-0,95-0,09%
ROTX35.341,99337,710,96%

Ultima actualizare 01.03.2024 18:00:00

Top 3 Piata Reglementata

Statistici bursa

Ultima actualizare: 01.03.2024 18:00:01

Stiri