Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 12,570.35
1.17%
YTD chg.
-3.76%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 59.19 12.06
YTD daily. avg. 101.88 20.60
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment196.2239.97
AeRO14.702.99
BET12,570.35145.781.17%
BET-TR24,433.62286.211.19%
BET-BK2,293.7217.410.76%
BETPlus1,873.8720.361.10%
BET-FI50,702.9723.600.05%
BET-NG970.8414.631.53%
BET-XT1,101.3411.801.08%
BET-XT-TR2,127.1823.071.10%
BET-TRN24,312.46284.641.18%
BET-XT-TRN2,117.3522.951.10%
BETAeRO906.057.170.80%
ROTX28,710.66384.411.36%

Last update 8/11/2022 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 8/11/2022 6:00:01 PM

News