Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 12,379.50
1.41%
YTD chg.
26.25%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 49.81 10.06
YTD daily. avg. 81.01 16.46
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment217.1843.89
AeRO18.773.79

Indices

BET12,379.50171.591.41%
BET-TR21,906.20302.431.40%
BET-BK2,453.1628.521.18%
BETPlus1,848.9723.501.29%
BET-FI51,526.46190.160.37%
BET-NG825.0118.012.23%
BET-XT1,092.2513.971.30%
BET-XT-TR1,932.2124.651.29%
BET-TRN21,906.20302.431.40%
BET-XT-TRN1,932.2124.651.29%
BETAeRO1,047.6318.901.84%
ROTX26,152.27391.771.52%

Last update 12/3/2021 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNP 0.45107,227,113.05
DIGI 42.10007,167,614.60
BRD 17.28005,530,961.80
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.451015,991,875
TRP 1.08801,587,619
TLV 2.49001,455,047
GainersPriceChg.%
CMF 1.9300
11.56%
BRM 2.3000
9.52%
PREB 1.4200
7.58%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ARS 7.5500
-8.48%
VNC 0.1980
-7.48%
PBK 0.0938
-5.44%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 12/3/2021 6:00:01 PM

News