Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 10,210.81
-0.95%
YTD chg.
4.13%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 54.88 11.26
YTD daily. avg. 70.88 14.55
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment161.3233.10
AeRO9.782.01

Indices

BET10,210.81-98.34-0.95%
BET-TR17,191.28-165.60-0.95%
BET-BK1,932.15-12.18-0.63%
BETPlus1,524.01-14.19-0.92%
BET-FI44,115.27-3.12-0.01%
BET-NG741.12-9.05-1.21%
BET-XT906.10-7.90-0.86%
BET-XT-TR1,532.81-13.37-0.86%
ROTX21,425.34-200.91-0.93%

Last update 1/15/2021 5:50:27 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
FP 1.50008,209,605.04
SNN 18.94006,370,184.36
TLV 2.28505,362,022.41
By VolumePriceVolume
FP 1.50005,467,183
SNP 0.39254,449,646
TRP 0.43503,930,798
GainersPriceChg.%
SOCP 0.4920
11.82%
MECF 0.1350
3.85%
IARV 12.0000
2.56%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
COMI 0.0060
-7.69%
RRC 0.0430
-7.53%
MECE 6.3000
-3.82%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 1/15/2021 6:00:01 PM

News