Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 11,242.28
0.32%
YTD chg.
14.65%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 28.58 5.81
YTD daily. avg. 76.28 15.62
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment181.3436.85
AeRO11.022.24

Indices

BET11,242.2835.490.32%
BET-TR18,936.7959.790.32%
BET-BK2,161.0912.020.56%
BETPlus1,681.004.770.28%
BET-FI48,621.17447.230.93%
BET-NG818.424.640.57%
BET-XT996.704.920.50%
BET-XT-TR1,686.848.330.50%
ROTX23,562.5528.070.12%

Last update 4/9/2021 5:50:21 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.41004,948,771.82
FP 1.71401,893,746.69
TRP 0.81401,855,541.00
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.43952,809,565
TRP 0.81402,285,249
TLV 2.41002,047,392
GainersPriceChg.%
UZT 1.5900
11.97%
ELJ 0.1100
8.91%
CBC 15.0000
8.7%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
COMI 0.0100
-4.76%
ECT 0.0400
-3.61%
BRK 0.3750
-2.85%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 4/9/2021 6:00:01 PM

News