Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,607.70
0.28%
YTD chg.
30.12%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 27.78 5.84
YTD daily. avg. 43.07 9.09
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment172.1436.17
AeRO9.101.91

Indices

BET9,607.7027.070.28%
BET-TR15,377.6243.330.28%
BET-BK1,773.435.030.28%
BETPlus1,433.043.750.26%
BET-FI42,135.42-46.34-0.11%
BET-NG784.764.070.52%
BET-XT867.102.340.27%
BET-XT-TR1,397.093.770.27%
ROTX20,067.7865.330.33%

Last update 10/22/2019 5:44:49 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNG 38.20007,215,779.75
TLV 2.39006,355,182.32
DIGI 30.80001,885,861.00
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 2.39002,665,457
TRP 0.26501,916,185
BCM 0.08601,705,955
GainersPriceChg.%
BCM 0.0860
4.88%
STK 47.8000
3.02%
ART 3.9400
2.6%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
SNO 3.3000
-2.94%
OIL 0.2640
-1.86%
FP 1.1800
-1.26%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 10/22/2019 5:44:49 PM

News