Ziua curenta

Tip instrument financiar
Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 33.531,62131,170,39%
BET-TR 80.930,90322,120,40%
BET-BK 6.389,7318,290,29%
BETPlus 4.856,3819,290,40%
BET-FI 112.055,82-548,26-0,49%
BET-NG 2.593,2510,260,40%
BET-XT 2.884,018,540,30%
BET-XT-TR 6.791,5320,560,30%
BET-TRN 77.791,59308,770,40%
BET-XT-TRN 6.547,7419,750,30%
BETAeRO 1.041,240,020,00%
BET-EF 1.865,436,780,36%
ROTX 75.878,80290,120,38%
Ultima actualizare: 12.10.2026 13:30:37