Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 12,711.06-16.34-0.13%
BET-TR 22,494.95-29.71-0.13%
BET-BK 2,520.820.390.02%
BETPlus 1,896.25-2.33-0.12%
BET-FI 53,412.67338.700.64%
BET-NG 851.730.540.06%
BET-XT 1,126.12-0.65-0.06%
BET-XT-TR 1,992.19-1.22-0.06%
BET-TRN 22,494.95-29.71-0.13%
BET-XT-TRN 1,992.19-1.22-0.06%
BETAeRO 987.63-6.59-0.66%
ROTX 27,087.76-45.99-0.17%
Last update:
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00