Ziua curenta

Tip instrument financiar
Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 16.009,52118,450,75%
BET-TR 33.218,43244,940,74%
BET-BK 2.978,4118,690,63%
BETPlus 2.375,5916,780,71%
BET-FI 57.504,25800,151,41%
BET-NG 1.140,417,920,70%
BET-XT 1.367,7210,400,77%
BET-XT-TR 2.806,0721,270,76%
BET-TRN 32.452,72239,360,74%
BET-XT-TRN 2.745,9920,820,76%
BETAeRO 1.086,45-0,95-0,09%
ROTX 35.341,99337,710,96%
Ultima actualizare: 01.03.2024 18:00:01