Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 11,593.49-23.39-0.20%
BET-TR 19,759.81-39.88-0.20%
BET-BK 2,236.425.970.27%
BETPlus 1,735.08-2.98-0.17%
BET-FI 49,656.35-98.70-0.20%
BET-NG 814.74-0.65-0.08%
BET-XT 1,022.47-1.48-0.14%
BET-XT-TR 1,749.61-2.54-0.14%
ROTX 24,792.25109.420.44%
Last update: 5/14/2021 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 54 Trades: 307 Volume: 511,985 Value: 1,916,099.28