Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 9,115.88-94.74-1.03%
BET-TR 15,187.68-159.16-1.04%
BET-BK 1,744.49-5.44-0.31%
BETPlus 1,365.24-14.05-1.02%
BET-FI 42,806.11-96.20-0.22%
BET-NG 664.85-10.05-1.49%
BET-XT 822.64-6.85-0.83%
BET-XT-TR 1,377.68-11.61-0.84%
ROTX 18,739.77-217.15-1.15%
Last update: 9/18/2020 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 39 Trades: 259 Volume: 370,888 Value: 1,697,437.59