Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Exchange segment
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 12,209.92-158.91-1.28%
BET-TR 23,348.10-99.15-0.42%
BET-BK 2,224.06-29.20-1.30%
BETPlus 1,821.76-22.72-1.23%
BET-FI 49,945.38-513.34-1.02%
BET-NG 923.05-19.74-2.09%
BET-XT 1,064.19-14.09-1.31%
BET-XT-TR 2,021.26-9.16-0.45%
BET-TRN 23,252.58-109.61-0.47%
BET-XT-TRN 2,013.70-10.06-0.50%
BETAeRO 896.57-8.00-0.88%
ROTX 27,100.43-453.93-1.65%
Last update: 7/5/2022 6:00:01 PM