Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 13,681.92226.451.68%
BET-TR 24,212.18400.741.68%
BET-BK 2,641.5020.790.79%
BETPlus 2,038.6833.071.65%
BET-FI 53,452.43782.171.49%
BET-NG 898.58-1.16-0.13%
BET-XT 1,191.9317.771.51%
BET-XT-TR 2,108.6831.431.51%
BET-TRN 24,212.18400.741.68%
BET-XT-TRN 2,108.6831.431.51%
BETAeRO 1,108.47-16.70-1.48%
ROTX 29,094.74568.611.99%
Last update: 1/14/2022 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 134 Trades: 8,572 Volume: 21,294,414 Value: 78,209,536.52