Pietele astazi

Sumar

Indice principal
BET 34.411,76
-0,77%
Var. an curent
40,81%
Valoare tranzactii (spot) mil. RON mil. EUR
Total 72,08 13,48
Medie an curent 214,45 41,34
Capitalizaremld. RONmld. EUR
Segment Principal696,49130,27
AeRO15,622,92
BET34.411,76-266,47-0,77%
BET-TR83.137,68-642,66-0,77%
BET-BK6.446,11-52,46-0,81%
BETPlus5.044,17-26,81-0,53%
BET-FI113.649,46243,990,22%
BET-NG2.737,78-13,87-0,50%
BET-XT2.960,35-22,98-0,77%
BET-XT-TR6.979,69-54,06-0,77%
BET-TRN79.899,29-617,81-0,77%
BET-XT-TRN6.727,78-52,13-0,77%
BETAeRO1.027,62-12,26-1,18%
BET-EF1.927,48-11,84-0,61%
ROTX78.018,54-586,81-0,75%

Ultima actualizare 26.10.2026 18:00:00

Top 3 Piata Reglementata

Statistici bursa

Ultima actualizare:26.10.2026 18:00:00

Stiri