Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,324.44
0.06%
YTD chg.
17.49%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 0.14 0.03
YTD daily. avg. 55.68 12.25
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment162.7635.65
AeRO4.771.04

Indices

BET8,324.444.870.06%
BET-TR10,976.486.120.06%
BET-BK1,618.49-1.22-0.08%
BETPlus1,236.970.590.05%
BET-FI33,599.39-66.57-0.20%
BET-NG691.01-0.010.00%
BET-XT755.18-0.020.00%
BET-XT-TR1,012.27-0.030.00%
ROTX16,872.122.580.02%

Last update 7/28/2017 9:46:38 AM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.92008,906,857.84
SNG 28.50005,442,133.40
M 36.50004,179,361.50
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.32004,963,880
TLV 2.92003,043,977
RRC 0.05602,950,256
GainersPriceChg.%
PTR 0.3590
10.8%
RRC 0.0560
8.53%
UZT 2.6000
8.33%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ELGS 1.4550
-3%
RPH 0.3510
-2.5%
UAM 0.9760
-2.4%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 7/28/2017 9:46:38 AM

News