Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,969.00
0.13%
YTD chg.
15.67%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 4.87 1.05
YTD daily. avg. 59.25 12.72
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment185.1439.76
AeRO6.821.47

Indices

BET8,969.0011.970.13%
BET-TR12,054.4715.680.13%
BET-BK1,769.75-4.86-0.27%
BETPlus1,342.701.350.10%
BET-FI39,662.57-480.44-1.20%
BET-NG746.461.330.18%
BET-XT828.46-0.82-0.10%
BET-XT-TR1,133.00-1.18-0.10%
ROTX18,500.3127.320.15%

Last update 4/24/2018 11:35:45 AM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNP 0.35601,515,282.75
EL 11.20001,479,597.62
TLV 2.6850509,067.29
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.35604,244,820
TLV 2.6850189,926
EL 11.2000132,103
GainersPriceChg.%
WINE 19.3500
1.31%
ALR 4.1400
0.49%
SNP 0.3560
0.42%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
OLT 0.1950
-2.26%
SIF4 0.8500
-1.85%
SIF5 2.1400
-1.83%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 4/24/2018 11:36:05 AM

News