Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,115.88
-1.03%
YTD chg.
-8.63%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 571.49 117.63
YTD daily. avg. 66.77 13.82
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment140.9629.02
AeRO9.531.96

Indices

BET9,115.88-94.74-1.03%
BET-TR15,187.68-159.16-1.04%
BET-BK1,744.49-5.44-0.31%
BETPlus1,365.24-14.05-1.02%
BET-FI42,806.11-96.20-0.22%
BET-NG664.85-10.05-1.49%
BET-XT822.64-6.85-0.83%
BET-XT-TR1,377.68-11.61-0.84%
ROTX18,739.77-217.15-1.15%

Last update 9/18/2020 5:50:23 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.4600287,770,756.43
SNN 16.28007,386,689.10
EBS 100.00005,961,284.38
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 2.4600116,772,958
SNP 0.343013,292,023
TRP 0.39007,953,352
GainersPriceChg.%
TRP 0.3900
6.27%
ARTE 7.2000
5.88%
EBS 100.0000
2.29%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
EPT 0.0090
-10%
SFG 13.5000
-4.93%
ALU 0.7800
-4.29%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 9/18/2020 6:00:01 PM

News