Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,590.18
0.1%
YTD chg.
29.88%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 27.37 5.75
YTD daily. avg. 43.07 9.09
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment172.1436.17
AeRO9.101.91

Indices

BET9,590.189.550.10%
BET-TR15,349.5715.280.10%
BET-BK1,771.883.480.20%
BETPlus1,430.451.160.08%
BET-FI42,018.55-163.21-0.39%
BET-NG784.453.760.48%
BET-XT865.861.100.13%
BET-XT-TR1,395.101.780.13%
ROTX20,030.7228.280.14%

Last update 10/22/2019 5:35:32 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNG 38.20007,215,779.75
TLV 2.39006,355,182.32
DIGI 30.80001,885,861.00
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 2.39002,665,457
TRP 0.26501,860,572
BCM 0.08601,705,955
GainersPriceChg.%
BCM 0.0860
4.88%
STK 47.8000
3.02%
ART 3.9400
2.6%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
SNO 3.3000
-2.94%
OIL 0.2640
-1.86%
FP 1.1800
-1.26%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 10/22/2019 5:35:58 PM

News