Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,567.83
-0.15%
YTD chg.
10.5%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 88.55 19.00
YTD daily. avg. 52.81 11.34
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment163.3935.06
AeRO7.451.60

Indices

BET8,567.83-13.26-0.15%
BET-TR12,493.46-18.78-0.15%
BET-BK1,616.26-7.27-0.45%
BETPlus1,279.41-1.79-0.14%
BET-FI36,375.14-227.04-0.62%
BET-NG714.10-4.40-0.61%
BET-XT778.26-3.17-0.41%
BET-XT-TR1,148.45-4.54-0.39%
ROTX17,722.33-28.10-0.16%

Last update 12/12/2018 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.355018,652,611.51
SNG 35.80006,617,928.60
EL 11.02006,557,869.98
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.357516,838,338
TLV 2.35507,928,307
FP 0.96901,946,216
GainersPriceChg.%
MECE 7.8000
14.71%
RMAH 0.4460
14.36%
CAOR 1.1500
6.48%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
OLT 0.2170
-14.9%
CNTE 21.6000
-6.09%
AMO 0.0027
-3.57%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 12/12/2018 6:00:01 PM

News