Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,106.36
0.28%
YTD chg.
4.55%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 23.34 5.01
YTD daily. avg. 54.63 11.73
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment163.0535.00
AeRO6.911.48

Indices

BET8,106.3622.320.28%
BET-TR11,808.5333.570.29%
BET-BK1,598.86-3.98-0.25%
BETPlus1,215.132.410.20%
BET-FI37,613.62-241.27-0.64%
BET-NG654.863.730.57%
BET-XT750.460.550.07%
BET-XT-TR1,101.540.960.09%
ROTX16,727.4649.320.30%

Last update 8/16/2018 2:34:36 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNP 0.32104,918,185.06
TLV 2.33504,084,655.14
BRD 13.70003,526,359.38
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.321015,323,260
TLV 2.33501,755,563
FP 0.8880268,273
GainersPriceChg.%
UAM 1.4900
13.74%
ALT 0.0425
6.25%
IARV 8.5800
2.63%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
MECF 0.1210
-14.79%
PREH 0.7700
-12.99%
ECT 0.0145
-9.38%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 8/16/2018 2:34:53 PM

News