Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,779.39
-0.31%
YTD chg.
32.45%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 637.63 133.42
YTD daily. avg. 47.46 10.00
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment177.3237.10
AeRO8.781.84

Indices

BET9,779.39-30.86-0.31%
BET-TR15,652.24-49.39-0.31%
BET-BK1,850.604.860.26%
BETPlus1,460.30-4.39-0.30%
BET-FI46,331.26185.860.40%
BET-NG785.37-2.58-0.33%
BET-XT896.31-1.02-0.11%
BET-XT-TR1,444.28-1.63-0.11%
ROTX20,483.97-72.89-0.35%

Last update 12/12/2019 5:50:25 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
FP 1.18508,790,520.79
SNP 0.43606,924,700.44
TLV 2.51003,937,118.22
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.436015,846,569
FP 1.18507,388,421
SIF3 0.36102,472,252
GainersPriceChg.%
BCM 0.0975
5.98%
MECF 0.1630
4.49%
ELMA 0.1640
2.5%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
CMCM 0.1780
-4.3%
ARTE 7.5000
-2.6%
MECE 6.0000
-1.64%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 12/12/2019 6:00:01 PM

News