Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,108.84
-0.19%
YTD chg.
4.58%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 18.81 4.03
YTD daily. avg. 50.90 10.93
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment166.0335.56
AeRO6.861.47

Indices

BET8,108.84-15.16-0.19%
BET-TR11,514.84-20.43-0.18%
BET-BK1,608.85-1.81-0.11%
BETPlus1,214.59-3.04-0.25%
BET-FI37,145.15-144.56-0.39%
BET-NG684.42-2.59-0.38%
BET-XT752.54-1.99-0.26%
BET-XT-TR1,079.56-2.76-0.26%
ROTX16,739.32-33.21-0.20%

Last update 6/22/2018 6:00:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TGN 387.00003,627,729.00
TLV 2.35003,298,042.65
SNG 36.70002,824,553.30
By VolumePriceVolume
PBK 0.10102,841,981
DAFR 0.01422,319,321
FP 0.89001,988,055
GainersPriceChg.%
ENP 0.5950
8.18%
TUFE 0.2300
3.6%
DAFR 0.0142
2.9%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
RRC 0.0500
-3.85%
PBK 0.1010
-3.81%
ALT 0.0290
-3.33%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 6/22/2018 6:30:00 PM

News