Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 9,030.6724.570.27%
BET-TR 12,137.7732.820.27%
BET-BK 1,775.145.040.28%
BETPlus 1,351.934.800.36%
BET-FI 39,881.02-81.70-0.20%
BET-NG 746.610.800.11%
BET-XT 833.312.020.24%
BET-XT-TR 1,139.712.720.24%
ROTX 18,624.5852.890.28%
Last update: 4/26/2018 12:31:11 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 27 Trades: 92 Volume: 106,520 Value: 646,577.11