Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,108.84-15.16-0.19%
BET-TR 11,514.84-20.43-0.18%
BET-BK 1,608.85-1.81-0.11%
BETPlus 1,214.59-3.04-0.25%
BET-FI 37,145.15-144.56-0.39%
BET-NG 684.42-2.59-0.38%
BET-XT 752.54-1.99-0.26%
BET-XT-TR 1,079.56-2.76-0.26%
ROTX 16,739.32-33.21-0.20%
Last update: 6/22/2018 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 34 Trades: 250 Volume: 270,801 Value: 1,257,778.30