Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,189.1379.240.98%
BET-TR 12,393.25121.580.99%
BET-BK 1,562.407.980.51%
BETPlus 1,224.1911.410.94%
BET-FI 35,662.25-65.28-0.18%
BET-NG 712.117.291.03%
BET-XT 742.056.060.82%
BET-XT-TR 1,136.109.430.84%
ROTX 17,037.59175.431.04%
Last update: 5/24/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 46 Trades: 217 Volume: 80,472 Value: 514,955.02