Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 9,029.9623.860.26%
BET-TR 12,136.8131.860.26%
BET-BK 1,775.044.940.28%
BETPlus 1,351.844.710.35%
BET-FI 39,881.02-81.70-0.20%
BET-NG 746.470.660.09%
BET-XT 833.251.960.24%
BET-XT-TR 1,139.632.640.23%
ROTX 18,624.5852.890.28%
Last update: 4/26/2018 12:31:23 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 1 Trades: 1 Volume: 20 Value: 207.20