Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,149.7239.830.49%
BET-TR 12,334.0462.370.51%
BET-BK 1,556.752.330.15%
BETPlus 1,218.635.850.48%
BET-FI 35,601.88-125.65-0.35%
BET-NG 707.252.430.34%
BET-XT 738.692.700.37%
BET-XT-TR 1,130.994.320.38%
ROTX 16,958.3096.130.57%
Last update: 5/24/2019 3:31:25 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 1 Trades: 4 Volume: 737 Value: 7,562.60