Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 7,766.87-89.14-1.13%
BET-TR 11,461.38-133.25-1.15%
BET-BK 1,532.25-8.11-0.53%
BETPlus 1,160.92-12.54-1.07%
BET-FI 35,263.84104.090.30%
BET-NG 673.44-8.48-1.24%
BET-XT 713.92-6.87-0.95%
BET-XT-TR 1,066.99-10.53-0.98%
ROTX 16,145.74-214.25-1.31%
Last update: 2/22/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 2 Trades: 8 Volume: 2,504 Value: 28,069.94