Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,379.64-49.44-0.59%
BET-TR 11,405.78-68.73-0.60%
BET-BK 1,637.83-9.23-0.56%
BETPlus 1,253.04-7.86-0.62%
BET-FI 37,972.46-137.00-0.36%
BET-NG 705.41-3.15-0.44%
BET-XT 770.86-4.80-0.62%
BET-XT-TR 1,068.12-6.80-0.63%
ROTX 17,280.65-105.78-0.61%
Last update:
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00