Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,577.8727.320.32%
BET-TR 12,494.4036.390.29%
BET-BK 1,634.61-0.070.00%
BETPlus 1,279.464.070.32%
BET-FI 36,768.80-170.81-0.46%
BET-NG 719.242.780.39%
BET-XT 782.061.500.19%
BET-XT-TR 1,152.902.080.18%
ROTX 17,766.6061.400.35%
Last update:
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00