Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,378.040.670.01%
BET-TR 12,201.572.430.02%
BET-BK 1,613.572.310.14%
BETPlus 1,250.140.130.01%
BET-FI 37,014.20-143.92-0.39%
BET-NG 692.71-0.27-0.04%
BET-XT 767.64-0.54-0.07%
BET-XT-TR 1,129.14-0.71-0.06%
ROTX 17,337.98-6.19-0.04%
Last update:
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00