Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,067.4748.500.60%
BET-TR 11,896.6471.510.60%
BET-BK 1,555.007.740.50%
BETPlus 1,203.396.700.56%
BET-FI 35,801.6240.530.11%
BET-NG 680.242.070.31%
BET-XT 736.643.400.46%
BET-XT-TR 1,100.455.080.46%
ROTX 16,816.2992.400.55%
Last update:
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00