Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 7,141.56-51.72-0.72%
BET-TR 10,528.39-76.95-0.73%
BET-BK 1,431.91-7.79-0.54%
BETPlus 1,071.41-7.56-0.70%
BET-FI 33,753.6140.380.12%
BET-NG 619.58-4.02-0.64%
BET-XT 662.35-3.81-0.57%
BET-XT-TR 988.94-5.65-0.57%
ROTX 14,842.14-113.89-0.76%
Last update:
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00