Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,364.2447.650.57%
BET-TR 11,245.7864.350.58%
BET-BK 1,760.878.570.49%
BETPlus 1,252.326.600.53%
BET-FI 42,236.58-28.06-0.07%
BET-NG 715.727.721.09%
BET-XT 792.284.100.52%
BET-XT-TR 1,084.225.620.52%
ROTX 17,213.2692.520.54%
Last update:
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00