Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 7,898.0934.330.44%
BET-TR 11,498.9853.150.46%
BET-BK 1,579.636.530.42%
BETPlus 1,186.233.880.33%
BET-FI 37,581.02164.220.44%
BET-NG 630.639.771.57%
BET-XT 734.803.520.48%
BET-XT-TR 1,077.855.420.51%
ROTX 16,274.1777.840.48%
Last update:
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00