Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,234.8049.310.60%
BET-TR 11,998.0272.370.61%
BET-BK 1,615.3711.950.75%
BETPlus 1,231.916.920.56%
BET-FI 38,023.24215.430.57%
BET-NG 668.507.301.10%
BET-XT 762.214.950.65%
BET-XT-TR 1,118.987.330.66%
ROTX 17,011.04101.040.60%
Last update: 8/20/2018 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 11 Trades: 26 Volume: 1,028 Value: 84,010.35