Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,670.30109.981.28%
BET-TR 12,621.85162.941.31%
BET-BK 1,631.579.360.58%
BETPlus 1,290.3815.751.24%
BET-FI 37,190.27202.970.55%
BET-NG 722.357.771.09%
BET-XT 788.327.310.94%
BET-XT-TR 1,161.4511.110.97%
ROTX 17,976.06231.391.30%
Last update: 10/17/2018 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 6 Trades: 19 Volume: 3,858 Value: 251,904.73