Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,684.7527.960.32%
BET-TR 12,661.7441.430.33%
BET-BK 1,638.235.600.34%
BETPlus 1,296.574.210.33%
BET-FI 36,496.09163.830.45%
BET-NG 725.144.370.61%
BET-XT 789.393.110.40%
BET-XT-TR 1,164.714.680.40%
ROTX 17,965.0555.000.31%
Last update: 12/7/2018 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 9 Trades: 41 Volume: 1,510 Value: 199,104.39