Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,361.95-12.72-0.15%
BET-TR 11,244.15-15.05-0.13%
BET-BK 1,771.159.760.55%
BETPlus 1,252.85-1.34-0.11%
BET-FI 42,600.21235.460.56%
BET-NG 713.71-1.24-0.17%
BET-XT 793.440.050.01%
BET-XT-TR 1,085.960.270.02%
ROTX 17,202.95-37.90-0.22%
Last update: 1/19/2018 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 4 Trades: 7 Volume: 400 Value: 40,427.75