Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,402.8851.580.62%
BET-TR 12,391.3076.060.62%
BET-BK 1,596.61-0.76-0.05%
BETPlus 1,251.646.760.54%
BET-FI 36,130.19-72.97-0.20%
BET-NG 713.265.870.83%
BET-XT 761.933.620.48%
BET-XT-TR 1,138.235.410.48%
ROTX 17,561.82123.150.71%
Last update: 4/22/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 62 Trades: 1,392 Volume: 13,179,718 Value: 18,206,178.40