Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,969.0011.970.13%
BET-TR 12,054.4715.680.13%
BET-BK 1,769.49-5.12-0.29%
BETPlus 1,342.611.260.09%
BET-FI 39,662.57-480.44-1.20%
BET-NG 746.461.330.18%
BET-XT 828.40-0.88-0.11%
BET-XT-TR 1,132.93-1.25-0.11%
ROTX 18,500.3127.320.15%
Last update: 4/24/2018 11:25:15 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 37 Trades: 255 Volume: 4,803,113 Value: 4,498,062.87