Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,319.57-3.83-0.05%
BET-TR 10,970.36-4.39-0.04%
BET-BK 1,619.71-0.22-0.01%
BETPlus 1,236.38-0.38-0.03%
BET-FI 33,665.969.340.03%
BET-NG 691.022.870.42%
BET-XT 755.200.030.00%
BET-XT-TR 1,012.300.080.01%
ROTX 16,872.122.580.02%
Last update: 7/27/2017 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 105 Trades: 3,084 Volume: 18,659,801 Value: 30,332,985.20