Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,504.2427.050.32%
BET-TR 13,561.3942.480.31%
BET-BK 1,625.082.500.15%
BETPlus 1,271.644.190.33%
BET-FI 38,228.11-82.01-0.21%
BET-NG 711.315.880.83%
BET-XT 773.872.390.31%
BET-XT-TR 1,241.253.800.31%
ROTX 17,724.9068.910.39%
Last update: 6/14/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 94 Trades: 2,732 Volume: 14,093,646 Value: 20,751,341.77