Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 9,035.27-16.83-0.19%
BET-TR 14,460.21-27.42-0.19%
BET-BK 1,682.37-6.97-0.41%
BETPlus 1,349.89-2.74-0.20%
BET-FI 40,121.16-198.79-0.49%
BET-NG 726.75-1.47-0.20%
BET-XT 816.94-2.38-0.29%
BET-XT-TR 1,315.25-3.87-0.29%
ROTX 18,839.08-21.67-0.11%
Last update: 8/16/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 86 Trades: 2,902 Volume: 16,325,949 Value: 28,297,586.43