Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 9,779.39-30.86-0.31%
BET-TR 15,652.24-49.39-0.31%
BET-BK 1,850.604.860.26%
BETPlus 1,460.30-4.39-0.30%
BET-FI 46,331.26185.860.40%
BET-NG 785.37-2.58-0.33%
BET-XT 896.31-1.02-0.11%
BET-XT-TR 1,444.28-1.63-0.11%
ROTX 20,483.97-72.89-0.35%
Last update: 12/12/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 88 Trades: 1,860 Volume: 31,288,723 Value: 29,338,550.30