Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 9,590.189.550.10%
BET-TR 15,349.5715.280.10%
BET-BK 1,771.883.480.20%
BETPlus 1,430.451.160.08%
BET-FI 42,018.55-163.21-0.39%
BET-NG 784.453.760.48%
BET-XT 865.861.100.13%
BET-XT-TR 1,395.101.780.13%
ROTX 20,030.7228.280.14%
Last update: 10/22/2019 5:21:29 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 87 Trades: 1,661 Volume: 23,253,115 Value: 26,597,359.23