Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,648.2187.891.03%
BET-TR 12,589.81130.901.05%
BET-BK 1,630.428.210.51%
BETPlus 1,287.1312.500.98%
BET-FI 37,078.5791.270.25%
BET-NG 722.057.471.05%
BET-XT 786.865.850.75%
BET-XT-TR 1,159.318.970.78%
ROTX 17,930.01185.341.04%
Last update: 10/17/2018 5:34:21 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 74 Trades: 1,520 Volume: 22,806,003 Value: 27,322,190.21