Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 8,106.3622.320.28%
BET-TR 11,808.5333.570.29%
BET-BK 1,599.02-3.82-0.24%
BETPlus 1,215.132.410.20%
BET-FI 37,622.29-232.60-0.61%
BET-NG 654.863.730.57%
BET-XT 750.500.590.08%
BET-XT-TR 1,101.591.010.09%
ROTX 16,733.4455.290.33%
Last update: 8/16/2018 2:18:34 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 75 Trades: 1,032 Volume: 19,675,065 Value: 17,156,425.31