Ziua curenta

Tip instrument financiar
Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 35.234,26126,330,36%
BET-TR 85.125,66304,670,36%
BET-BK 6.632,1621,460,32%
BETPlus 5.122,9225,800,51%
BET-FI 113.769,00-770,20-0,67%
BET-NG 2.772,403,160,11%
BET-XT 3.028,188,960,30%
BET-XT-TR 7.139,6221,070,30%
BET-TRN 81.809,70292,890,36%
BET-XT-TRN 6.881,9420,320,30%
BETAeRO 1.053,179,270,89%
BET-EF 1.970,976,960,35%
ROTX 79.874,53285,930,36%
Ultima actualizare: