Ziua curenta

Tip instrument financiar
Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 33.492,9592,500,28%
BET-TR 80.837,54228,760,28%
BET-BK 6.377,756,310,10%
BETPlus 4.850,6113,520,28%
BET-FI 112.294,93-309,15-0,27%
BET-NG 2.593,5910,600,41%
BET-XT 2.881,546,070,21%
BET-XT-TR 6.785,7014,730,22%
BET-TRN 77.701,86219,040,28%
BET-XT-TRN 6.542,1214,130,22%
BETAeRO 1.039,42-1,80-0,17%
BET-EF 1.865,396,740,36%
ROTX 75.784,20195,510,26%
Ultima actualizare: