Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Exchange segment
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 10,971.79168.631.56%
BET-TR 21,332.22327.851.56%
BET-BK 2,044.0622.451.11%
BETPlus 1,637.5825.181.56%
BET-FI 47,147.60-109.04-0.23%
BET-NG 849.948.771.04%
BET-XT 967.7311.861.24%
BET-XT-TR 1,869.5722.931.24%
BET-TRN 21,226.19326.231.56%
BET-XT-TRN 1,860.9122.821.24%
BETAeRO 844.488.691.04%
ROTX 24,898.77391.931.60%
Last update: 10/4/2022 10:30:18 AM