Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Exchange segment
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 12,139.4215.710.13%
BET-TR 23,611.6030.560.13%
BET-BK 2,317.993.610.16%
BETPlus 1,814.082.230.12%
BET-FI 49,749.0927.620.06%
BET-NG 903.525.820.65%
BET-XT 1,058.041.530.14%
BET-XT-TR 2,045.222.950.14%
BET-TRN 23,493.7030.400.13%
BET-XT-TRN 2,035.692.940.14%
BETAeRO 877.88-3.97-0.45%
ROTX 27,027.0890.330.34%
Last update: 1/31/2023 6:00:01 PM