Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 10,259.1928.820.28%
BET-TR 17,275.8448.490.28%
BET-BK 2,004.414.060.20%
BETPlus 1,533.414.170.27%
BET-FI 46,743.2619.200.04%
BET-NG 763.272.490.33%
BET-XT 917.812.210.24%
BET-XT-TR 1,552.913.730.24%
ROTX 21,721.3157.600.27%
Last update: 3/2/2021 10:13:49 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 9 Trades: 436 Volume: 89,234 Value: 1,983,336.62