Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Exchange segment
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 12,294.26-222.56-1.78%
BET-TR 23,305.43-421.51-1.78%
BET-BK 2,250.54-36.00-1.57%
BETPlus 1,834.85-31.75-1.70%
BET-FI 50,404.64-785.52-1.53%
BET-NG 936.34-10.97-1.16%
BET-XT 1,073.35-17.88-1.64%
BET-XT-TR 2,021.09-33.64-1.64%
BET-TRN 23,220.91-420.00-1.78%
BET-XT-TRN 2,014.46-33.53-1.64%
BETAeRO 917.40-5.42-0.59%
ROTX 27,410.72-528.33-1.89%
Last update: 6/30/2022 6:00:01 PM