Ziua curenta

Tip instrument financiar
Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 17.680,50245,191,41%
BET-TR 37.417,56545,611,48%
BET-BK 3.227,3722,580,70%
BETPlus 2.609,8534,431,34%
BET-FI 58.826,12-213,61-0,36%
BET-NG 1.264,9924,301,96%
BET-XT 1.497,7017,781,20%
BET-XT-TR 3.132,7339,431,27%
BET-TRN 36.494,18530,021,47%
BET-XT-TRN 3.060,6138,341,27%
BETAeRO 1.072,135,860,55%
ROTX 38.863,86552,021,44%
Ultima actualizare: 24.05.2024 18:00:00