Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 11,859.0010.390.09%
BET-TR 20,676.9918.020.09%
BET-BK 2,307.067.020.31%
BETPlus 1,772.761.820.10%
BET-FI 52,237.16392.040.76%
BET-NG 766.24-3.93-0.51%
BET-XT 1,047.270.960.09%
BET-XT-TR 1,831.421.680.09%
ROTX 25,421.15150.340.59%
Last update: 8/2/2021 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 41 Trades: 1,872 Volume: 610,894 Value: 4,694,062.20