Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 9,286.1133.430.36%
BET-TR 15,622.9657.430.37%
BET-BK 1,755.304.590.26%
BETPlus 1,387.394.760.34%
BET-FI 39,290.77-255.07-0.64%
BET-NG 682.486.690.99%
BET-XT 822.612.680.33%
BET-XT-TR 1,390.534.620.33%
ROTX 19,716.4286.430.44%
Last update: 11/27/2020 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 31 Trades: 270 Volume: 859,398 Value: 474,356.51